Tuesday, March 27, 2012

BLOG REBORN!

WHAT THE HELL . BLOG DEAD AND IS just been REBORN AGAIN :D HAHAHAHAH! PS after 3 years of deadness :D

Wednesday, February 17, 2010

Tuesday, February 9, 2010

Sunday, February 7, 2010

guess wat. Today morning was shit. Me and my bro was sleeping like a pig. My bro woke up first to get a glass of water as usual. Then i heard my dad scolding outside, that woke me up. I pretended continuing sleeping but i was eaves dropping. Heard him scoldin my bro but wasnt very clear. All i heard is call ur bro write when he wakes up. After i heard tat i wished i had sleeping pills. 5min later my bro came in then i said wat happen. He said early morning cant even get a glass of water then kena scolding. He said my dad ask us to write 500 times(i will not use the internet without permission again). Then my bro on the table light and start doing while dulan-ing scolding i was like yes ah ah cuz im typing this shit on blog with my phone. Then my dad took the wifi thing and kept lol. Im gonna get toast cuz im still in my room later goin downstairs sure get scolding from him. Gg, he said before eleven a.m. need hand in. Good grief (gg) DUN TRY TIS AT HOME

Thursday, February 4, 2010

whats the most powerful three words to say to a girl when u broke up?

stay tune.

Friday, November 27, 2009

finally school holis are here, went to singapore today. visited my cousins, stayed there and more to come. the deco in singapore should be lovely i wanna see it in orchard road wahaha. everyone enjoy ur holis. nothing to blog liao till i come back from singapore.

Tuesday, November 3, 2009

dear blog,
scool was boring like hell as usual
played football everyday
and cards + chess
5/11/09 school has a futsal tournament
im in the match
hope can like at least win to semi's (hope)
spend 11 bucks to watch jennifer's body
gotta find a part time job to earn money
ciao' T.T